GABRIEL EUGENE COQUELIN (1907-1996)

LE PRINTEMPS
Bronze à patine brune
Signé sur la terrasse
Numérotée '4/9'
Fonderie de la Plaine
Bronze with brown patina; signed and numbered '4/9'; stamped with 'La Plaine' foundry mark
H. 64 cm - 25 1/4 in.

  • Condition: Condition report available by request.