REPOSSI
GRANDE BAGUE SERPENT
Elle figure un serpent entièrement pavé de diamants taille brillant blancs et noirs. Monture en or gris 18K. Travail français signé REPOSSI et monogramme de la Maison Repossi.
Poids brut : 11,75 gr. (manque un petit diamant)
Longueur : 4 cm.
Tour de doigt : 52.
A white and black brillant cut diamond, and 18K white gold snake ring by REPOSSI. Signed, french assay and marker's marks. Gross weight : 11,75 gr. Length : 4 cm. Size : 52. (a small diamond missing)

    Dimensions:
  • A white and black brillant cut diamond, and 18K white gold snake ring by REPOSSI. Signed, french assay and marker's marks. Gross weight : 11,75 gr. Length : 4 cm. Size : 52. (a small diamond missing)
  • Nom de l’artiste:
  • REPOSSI

7 avril 2021 16:00 CEST

0 € 99 € 10 €
100 € 499 € 20 €
500 € 999 € 50 €
1 000 € 1 999 € 100 €
2 000 € 9 999 € 200 €
10 000 € 19 999 € 500 €
20 000 € 49 999 € 1 000 €
50 000 € 99 999 € 2 000 €